Luettu

John Cena

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1977-04-23

Place of Birth: West Newbury, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As: John Felix Anthony Cena, Джон Сина, John Cena Jr., 'Prototype' John Cena, Prototype, 존 시나, Τζον Σίνα, The Champ, Джон Сіна, Dr. Thugonomics, 赵喜娜, 趙喜娜, جون سينا ​​, Mr. HLR, Big Match John

John Cena