Luettu

Chris Evans

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1981-06-13

Place of Birth: Sudbury, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As: كريس إيفانز, 크리스 에반스, Крис Эванс, คริส อีแวนส์, 克里斯·埃文斯, クリス・エヴァンス, Кріс Еванс, Christopher Robert "Chris" Evans, Christopher Robert Evans, Κρις Έβανς, Κρίστοφερ Ρόμπερτ Έβανς, کریس اوانز, کریس ایوانز

Chris Evans