Views

Chung Su-bin

Jung Soo-bin, born in Seoul, is a South Korean actress. She made her acting debut in November 2020, appearing in the drama “Live on”.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1998-08-17

Place of Birth: Mungyeong, North Gyeongsang, South Korea

Also Known As: 정수빈, Jung Su-bin, Jeong Su-bin

Chung Su-bin