Views

Baek Sung-hyun

Baek Sung-hyun (백성현) is a South Korean actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-01-30

Place of Birth: Gwangmyung-si, Gyeonngi-do, South Korea

Also Known As: Baek Sung Hyun, 백성현, Baek Seong-hyeon, Baik Sung-hyun

Baek Sung-hyun