Views

Carlos Cuevas

Carlos Cuevas was born on December 27, 1995 in Montcada i Reixac, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Carlos Cuevas Sisó. He is an actor, known for Ventdelplà (2005), El ministerio del tiempo (2015) and Ahora o nunca (2015).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-12-27

Place of Birth: Montcada i Reixac, Catalunya, Spain

Also Known As: Карлос Куэвас

Carlos Cuevas